전자현미경

FiberHal for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1…

페이지 정보

작성자 Risher Shofner 작성일20-11-06 00:00 조회2회 댓글0건

본문



https://amzn.to/38ebdrp - FiberHal for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Transceiver, 850nm, Reach 550m

Please note that we will earn a small commission if you get the product via the link in this description as we are participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.

FiberHal for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, SFP SX Module, MMF Gigabit Mini-GBIC, 1000Base-SX SFP Optic Transceiver, 850nm, Reach 550m

Still working as extension (optical line) between modem and desktop.
Nice and cheap. Thought it wouldn't work but works fine with my Cisco 3750 switch.
Product works great. Great value, and works as advertised. Will do business with this vendor again!!!
This works well to connect my fiber cable switches at my house together. My switches are older HP Procurve models with 100/1000 and two fiber ports.
Had problems with Cat 6 getting interference in several places, so opted for fiber to go between the 2 network switches.
I have a network with 50 and counting network devices, and this...

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases. Thank you for your support.

댓글목록

등록된 댓글이 없습니다.

Total 2,068건 1 페이지
게시물 검색
Copyright © www.ddoa.kr. All rights reserved.  Contact : help@oxmail.xyz